Biography

0

Nadia Styles Quick Facts

Alias: Naudia Styles, Ryan Fuentes
Date of Birth: 6/25/1982
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Nadia Styles Biography

Naughty dark haired babe Nadia Styles was born in California in 1982. Nadia made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nadia featured in more than a handful adult films which fell in to a variety of niches but included POV, interactive, oral, lesbian, squirting, hardcore and cum shots.

Nadia Styles stands at 5’5 and weighs 110lbs. Nadia’s fans have many reasons to love this diva of the screen but one of the biggest is her 36D implants that look perfect with her 36D-25-35 figure. Nadia currently has her navel pierced and has tattoos of cherries above both elbows and a large Buddha outside of her right shoulder.

During her adult career Nadia Styles has worked with a wide range of adult production companies including New Sensations, Jill Kelly, Vivid, Penthouse, Hustler, Medium Pimpin, Club Jenna and Playgirl. Nadia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Cindy Crawford, Tyler Faith, Sativa Rose, Leah Luv, Penny Flame, Tommy Gunn, Courtney Cummz, Jenaveve Jolie and Roxy Jezel.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Lina Sarkar says:

    VUTE

  2. neno says:

    you are beutiful let put my big dick in you baby…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *